More information

Calendar Next Amicale's events

Europe in Strasbourg

Amicale Office and Committee

  • President : Denis HUBER
  • Co-President: Nathalie VERNEAU
  • Vice-President : Sabrina WITTMANN
  • Treasurer : Catherine GUERRERO
  • Executive Secretary : Renée MORITZ
  • Elected Members : Keltoum BELAID, Anne GAREL, Janis SYMONS

Secretariat

AGORA - Bureau A1.09V

  • 8 am - 12.45 pm/ 2 pm - 5 pm
  • Closed on Wednesdays from 3.30 pm
  • Can be exceptionally closed for meetings or events organisation

Tél.: 03.90.21.54.95

amicale@coe.int

Offres Avantages
ASCE - Sport ASCE - Sport
Results of the 2016 Strasbourg-Europe Road Races

Results of the 2016 Strasbourg-Europe Road Races

Calendar from 18/05/2016 to 05/06/2016

The Council of Europe Sport Association (ASCE) wishes to congratulate the 52 staff members of the Council of Europe who participated this week-end to the 37th edition of Strasbourg-Europe Road Races.

STRASBOURG-EUROPE 2016 ROAD RACES RESULTS

HALF MARATHON

Ranking      Time              Name                                                   Cat       

220                  01:29:16.66     LOUX  ROBERT                               V2  (M)          

660                  01:39:18.53     GRUBER  MARC                             V1  (M)          

707                  01:39:57.61     FLICK  JEAN                                    V2  (M)

836                  01:41:55.58     BUCA SIMONA                               SE  (F)

868                  01:42:24.36     STECK  EMMANUEL                      V1  (M)          

930                  01:43:14.96     LEHMANN  BRUNO                       V1  (M)          

1007                01:44:17.59     LEOBOLD  JEAN LUC                    V1  (M)          

1017                01:44:22.65     MARGRAITTE  YVES                     SE  (M)          

1099                01:45:26.67     GERMAIN  BERTRAND                 V1  (M)

1250                01:47:42.66     MUTAF HASAN                              V1  (M)          

1260                01:47:54.19     LIENHART  JEAN MICHEL           V3  (M)          

1297                01:48:23.95     KUCERA  MICHAL                                     V1  (M)          

1920                01:57:53.72     GREBOVAL  CÉCILE                     V1  (F)           

2091                02:00:09.32     KOEDJIKOVA  ROSSITZA                        V3  (F)           

2169                02:01:39.87     EBERTZ  PETER MICHAEL           V4  (M)          

2493                02:08:42.69     LOISEAU  GUILLAUME                SE  (M)          

2774                02:21:26.82     TAYLOR  VERENA                                     V2  (F)           

2802                02:22:57.09     CANTE  JEAN CHARLES               V1  (M)

AQUATHLON XS

Ranking      Time              Name                                                   Cat       

17                    00:32:39          TIGERSTEDT LIV                            VE (F)

28                                            FOUILLARD THIERRY                  VE (H)

35                                            LHERITIER EMMANUEL              VE (H)

AQUATHLON S

Ranking      Time              Name                                                   Cat

3                      00:38:45          LEFEBVRE GREGORY                  VE (H)

32                    00:51:10          CASPAR YVON                               SE (H)

74                    00:51:13          BUCA SIMONA                               SE (F)

94                    00:55:28          LE VALLOIS ANNA                                   SE (F)

98                    00:57:00          DIDAUX ANNE-CHARLOTTE      SE (F)

10 KM

Ranking      Time              Name                                                   Cat      

470                  00:44:57.10     KLEIJSSEN  JAN                              V2  (M)

509                  00:45:28.00     TILDEN LUKE                                 V1  (M)

811                  00:48:24.74     BRILLANT  ERIC                            V2  (M)          

1174                00:51:27.34     PERRIN  ELLA                                 V2  (F)           

1355                00:52:47.59     BENNETT  IAN                                V2  (M)          

1524                00:54:07.86     MAYNAR  ALBERTO                     V2  (M)          

1779                00:56:05.08     LHERITIER  EMMANUEL                         V3  (M)

1978                00:56:38.59     CONRAD OLIVIA                           V1 (F)

2509                01:00:49.69     REMMERT  MICHAEL                    V2  (M)          

2571                01:01:20.69     GANCSOS  ORSOLYA                   SE  (F)            

2574                01:01:21.79     MASTRONARDI-KORSOS  MIRA            SE  (F)            

2781                01:02:30.94     KUCERA  PETER                             V3  (M)          

2785                01:02:33.42     GRAS  KLAUS                                 V3  (M)          

3327                01:06:31.66     LE VALLOIS  PHILIPPE                 V3  (M)          

3958                01:16:29.49     SAJIN  MILICA                                SE  (F)            

8 KM Nordic walking

Ranking      Time              Name                                                   Cat.       

26                    00:54:28.58     DE SOUSA  MANUEL                        VE  (M)          

185                  01:07:00.94     MICHEL  LAURENCE                        VE  (F)            

277                  01:13:37.49     MONTIGNY  IVAN                            VE  (M)          

285                  01:14:12.08     STOJISAVLJEVIC  LJILJANA           VE  (F)            

286                  01:14:17.80     STOJISAVLJEVIC  DANIEL             VE  (M)

5 KM

Ranking      Time              Name                                                   Cat       

68                    00:25:56.44     TIGERSTEDT LIV                              V1 (F)

199                  00:23:52.36     MICHEL  AUDRIC                             MI  (M)

425                  00:32:16.89     EY  CAMILLE                                                 SE  (F)