More information

Calendar Next Amicale's events

Europe in Strasbourg

Amicale Office and Committee

  • President : Denis HUBER
  • Co-President: Nathalie VERNEAU
  • Vice-President : Sabrina WITTMANN
  • Treasurer : Catherine GUERRERO
  • Executive Secretary : Renée MORITZ
  • Elected Members : Keltoum BELAID, Anne GAREL, Janis SYMONS

Secretariat

AGORA - Office A1.09V

Open everyday:

9 am to 12.30 pm/ 2 pm to 5 pm (except Wednesdays, closes at 3.30 pm)

Telephone helpline:

9 am to 12.30 pm on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday

2 pm to 5 pm on Thursday

Occasionally closed for meetings, events organisation and holidays

+33(0)3 88 41 32 66 

amicale@coe.int

Offres Avantages
Information

Committee of the Amicale

Thorbjorn JAGLAND, Secrétaire Général du Conseil de l’Europe, Président d’honneur

 

BUREAU :

1. Denis HUBER, Président de l’Amicale

2. Nathalie VERNEAU, Co-Présidente de l’Amicale

3. Sabrina WITTMANN, Vice-Présidente de l’Amicale

4. Renée MORITZ, Secrétaire Exécutive

5. Catherine GUERRERO, Trésorière

6. Membres élus : Keltoum BELAID, Anne GAREL, Janis SYMONS

 

PRESIDENTS DE SECTION:

  1. BAILLIE Ruth - RELAIS POUR LA VIE
  2. BEAUMONT Tetyana – APACE
  3. BELAID Keltoum – SOIREE DE RENTREE, PARTENARIATS, LANGUE ET CULTURE FRANCOPHONES
  4. BIKARD Katarina - CLUB DES ARTS
  5. BOUILLON Pascale - OENOLOGIE
  6. BOURRELY Josiane – TELETHON
  7. BYKHOVSKAIA Ekaterina ECRITURE CREATIVE ANGLAIS
  8. CADEAC Pauline – PETITES ANNONCES
  9. CORAKCI Deniz & GUSEVSKY Sergey - DANSES LATINES
  10. COSTES Nathalie - LANGUE ET CULTURE ARABES
  11. CUPINA David - LANGUE ET CULTURE PERSANES
  12. DANIELL Saskia – FETE DE NOEL
  13. FERREIRA Cindy - SALSA PICANTE
  14. FORNE Catherine – SOPHROLOGIE
  15. FOURNIER Ellen – ESPACE BIEN-ETRE
  16. GEBHARTH Odile – ABONNEMENTS
  17. GOREY Ana - AMICALE EDUCATION
  18. GOMES Paulo - LANGUE ET CULTURE PORTUGAISES
  19. GORMAN Mary BIBLIOTHEQUE
  20. GUERRERO Catherine – LANGUE ET CULTURE CHINOISES & TECHNIQUE ALEXANDER
  21. HATTERER Elisabeth – LANGUE DES SIGNES
  22. HRISTOV Hristo – LANGUE ET CULTURE BULGARES
  23.       HUBER Denis - BOOK1
  24. KEMPF Françoise - QI GONG
  25. KOSTENKO Olga - LANGUE ET CULTURE UKRAINIENNES
  26. LAURENT Janine – Théâtre ARABESQUES
  27. LEHMANN Sylvia - MIDI-TRICOT
  28. MARTIN-MICALLEF Gael - EGALITE DANS LA DIVERSITE
  29. MASTRONARDI-KORSOS Mira & GANCSOS Orsolya - LANGUE ET CULTURE HONGROISES
  30. MIARA Lucja - TEA CLUB
  31. MIQUEL Marta – LANGUE ET CULTURE ALLEMANDES
  32. MULLER Patrick - LANGUE ET CULTURE TURQUES
  33. NOBBE Jorg – LANGUE ET CULTURE ESPAGNOLES
  34. NOHOVITSYNA Anastasiia - SECTION VERTE
  35. NOUICER Fatima – MEDITATION
  36. NUTTALL-BODIN Nancy – ASCE (SPORTS)
  37. MELIKYAN Artashes - ENTRAIDE-SOLIDARITE
  38. OKO GAKOSSO Klavdia - CHORALE RUSSE
  39. O'LOUGHLIN Bridget – THÉÂTRE TAGORA
  40. PAUMGARDHEN Alessandra – LANGUE ET CULTURE ITALIENNES
  41. PREVOST Marie-Rose - sections MUSIQUES & LANGUE ET CULTURE JAPONAISES
  42. PRETZSCH Christina - LANGUE ET CULTURE RUSSES
  43. RANZONI Hélène - AMICALE FEMMES
  44. SAINT-MARC Suzette – DANSES ANTILLAISES
  45. SCHELL Nathalie - FENG-SHUI
  46. SOKOL Olga - YOGA KUNDALINI
  47. THEOPHILE Saïda – EUROPA
  48. TSITSUASHVILI Lia - VOYAGES
  49. WITTMANN Sabrina - FILM CLUB
  50. WUIBAUX Ellen - ATELIER DE MOSAÏQUE

 

OBSERVATEURS : PALMER Simon – AIACE ; LEHMANN Bruno – PRESTINI Roberto COMMUNICATION INTERNE